19.3.2005: Ergebnisse Zugspitzlauf 2005


;
MĂ€nner
AK Platz Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Zeit Verein
1. 7. 995 Thiemer Thomas 76 0:47'42 59 Sisu-Berlin
2. 11. 900 KlÀhr René 77 0:50'26 31 Laufbewegung Augustaritze
3. 17. 902 Affeldt Norman 77 0:51'55 37 Laufbewegung Augustaritze
4. 22. 907 Muckwar Michael 78 0:53'12 09 Laufbewegung Augustaritze
5. 25. 993 Schönebeck Mario 77 0:54'48 84 Laufbewegung Augustaritze
6. 27. 968 Buhl Marc 76 0:55'12 90 HSW Humboldt
7. 28. 971 Schulz Stefan 85 0:55'34 84
8. 60. 981 Leuschner Lars 84 1:03'58 37
9. 65. 982 Bittner Robert 84 1:07'02 65
M30
AK Platz Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Zeit Verein
1. 3. 921 Sommer Marco 73 0:46'51 50 BSV Friesen
2. 4. 929 Michalke Stefan 74 0:46'51 96 Laufbewegung Augustaritze
3. 6. 915 Volbracht Burkhard 67 0:47'28 21 SG Schildow
4. 9. 922 Niemann Frank 67 0:48'45 12 Laufvermögen
5. 10. 948 Brokowski Franz 69 0:49'54 06 Laufbewegung Augustaritze
6. 16. 975 Kornhaas Michael 75 0:51'54 78
7. 18. 918 Klewer Andreas 73 0:52'25 40
8. 20. 920 Fabich Andreas Warner 68 0:52'53 09
9. 21. 906 Weiß Torsten 66 0:52'55 18
10. 29. 917 Garbe Marc-Stephan 67 0:55'55 28
11. 31. 983 Eckert Bernd 67 0:56'18 34 Reinickendorfer FĂŒchse
12. 32. 913 Grassmann Sven 70 0:56'24 96
13. 40. 994 Groth Steffen 75 0:59'06 15
14. 46. 912 Rummel Steffen 75 0:59'57 43 Los Lamos
15. 47. 850 Riedel Susanne 74 1:00'07 06
16. 50. 933 Hoppe Frank 68 1:00'46 15 LT-Nordkreuz
17. 62. 1000 Vogl Kathrin 74 1:04'23 59 Stahl Henningsdorf
18. 63. 903 Reichert Holger 70 1:04'48 50 Friedenauer TSC
19. 64. 916 Schönfeld Stephan 66 1:06'32 09
20. 66. 856 Schmidt Cornelia 67 1:07'03 81
21. 67. 932 Eiermann Toralf 67 1:07'27 93 Tomi Tori Berlin
22. 68. 934 Brunner Thomas 69 1:07'28 37 LT-Nordkreuz
23. 73. 949 Birkner Matthias 74 1:09'59 65
24. 81. 985 Markovic Bengt 70 1:19'47 15
M40
AK Platz Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Zeit Verein
1. 1. 909 Neumann Rudolf 64 0:43'25 46 TF Frohnau
2. 2. 905 Böttge Olaf 62 0:45'02 90 LTC Berlin
3. 5. 998 Aslanidis Pavlos 64 0:47'01 68
4. 8. 911 Knop Michael 61 0:48'37 40 VFL Wolfsburg
5. 12. 930 Rabbach Lutz 63 0:51'02 06
6. 13. 972 Koletzki Andre 65 0:51'04 15 LC Ron Hill Berlin
7. 14. 919 Polkehn Detlef 59 0:51'13 52 Polizei SV Berlin
8. 15. 914 Lomb RĂŒdiger 65 0:51'17 68 Radquer.de
9. 19. 931 Mohr Uwe 58 0:52'48 50 GrĂŒn-Weiß-Erkner
10. 23. 987 Paluch Rolf 60 0:53'43 24 LG-Nord/ VfB Hermsdorf
11. 24. 976 Scholz Stefan 60 0:54'41 34 Berliner Wasserratten
12. 26. 974 Rucinski Andrzej 57 0:55'04 65
13. 33. 969 Nokel Christian 65 0:56'29 12 Teamwork Berlin
14. 34. 992 Hasenpusch Detlef 59 0:56'44 37 SBT Runner
15. 35. 935 Kiehn Stephan 56 0:58'04 50
16. 36. 967 Friedel Andreas 62 0:58'05 65 Weltraumjogger
17. 37. 925 Bolle Rainer 62 0:58'26 43
18. 38. 990 Hippel Frank 58 0:58'56 50 TiB Berlin
19. 39. 923 Zipperling Ralf 61 0:59'04 02 SV-Bernöhre
20. 42. 901 Brinkmann Peter 60 0:59'13 96
21. 43. 966 Hartlieb Elch 62 0:59'31 46 LG Nord
22. 44. 970 Schulz Ralf-Peter 62 0:59'42 00
23. 49. 927 Konaretzki Erhard 60 1:00'14 34
24. 53. 946 Boy Helmut 59 1:01'58 87
25. 54. 999 Schmitz Manfred 59 1:02'39 37 Stahl Henningsdorf
26. 55. 910 Grote Peter 59 1:02'43 84
27. 56. 904 Neuendorf Frank 61 1:03'03 09 RV Iduna
28. 59. 979 Hinrichs Fokko 61 1:03'53 18 LAV Nord HH
29. 61. 984 Daum Frank 61 1:04'01 68
30. 69. 859 Langner Annette 65 1:07'43 43
31. 70. 861 Woick Gabriele 62 1:08'54 31
32. 71. 978 Marx Thomas 60 1:09'19 15 Fitness Company
33. 72. 991 Prietzschk Werner 59 1:09'31 37
34. 74. 945 Deriy Ludwig 60 1:12'17 96
35. 78. 988 Ardini Renate 65 1:14'27 06
36. 80. 965 Greiner Frank 64 1:19'30 62 SC Aquarius Löhne Triathlon
M50
AK Platz Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Zeit Verein
1. 30. 950 Kamstra Sjors 54 0:56'07 15
2. 41. 997 Henze Gerd 51 0:59'12 96 LG Jean-Calas
3. 45. 924 Szymanski Bernd 48 0:59'47 18
4. 48. 996 Paasch Klaus 55 1:00'09 65
5. 52. 980 Henke Ingbert 54 1:01'51 96 Satori
6. 75. 973 Tapper Helmut 47 1:13'09 78
7. 76. 977 Förster Dietmar 55 1:13'25 46
8. 77. 908 Fuchs Hans-JĂŒrgen 46 1:13'26 34 RKV
9. 79. 928 Urlau Wolfgang 48 1:15'46 24
10. 82. 986 Nagi Detlef 49 1:19'47 43 FirstBaptistRunners
M60
AK Platz Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Zeit Verein
1. 51. 926 Frost Werner 42 1:01'11 90
2. 57. 947 Senftleben Axel 42 1:03'03 93 TF Frohnau
3. 58. 989 Betsch Michael 44 1:03'10 18 PSB 24
Frauen
AK Platz Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Zeit Verein
1. 4. 860 Gerwien Daniela 76 0:40'11 34
W30
AK Platz Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Zeit Verein
1. 1. 857 Böttge Monika 66 0:36'33 18
2. 3. 863 Klemann Dorit 68 0:38'48 15 Potsdamer Laufclub
3. 6. 899 Wunder Sabine 67 0:44'26 81 SBT Runner
W40
AK Platz Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Zeit Verein
1. 5. 897 Bittner Gisela 57 0:41'19 87 CSCM e.V.
2. 7. 896 Hinrichs Insa 63 0:45'47 75 LAV Nord HH
3. 8. 858 Aehlich-Rose Marina 61 0:46'39 78 LG-Nord
4. 9. 898 Szymanski Jeanette 56 0:47'41 01
5. 10. 895 Krebs Marina 57 0:48'17 72 Team Oberhavel
weibl. Jugend
AK Platz Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Zeit Verein
1. 2. 862 HĂ€nisch Jessica 88 0:36'44 24 TiB Berlin
SchĂŒler
AK Platz Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Zeit Verein
1. 2. 797 Schönherr Piet 92 0:18'07 56 LAV TMP Berlin
2. 3. 796 Hinrichs Helge 92 0:18'17 52 LAV Nord HH
3. 4. 798 Berger Hannes 93 0:19'13 37 LAV TMP Berlin
SchĂŒlerinnen
AK Platz Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Zeit Verein
1. 1. 799 GĂŒnther Maria 93 0:17'34 59 LAV TMP Berlin
2. 5. 794 Hinrichs Freya 95 0:23'20 12 LAV Nord HH