Frauen  
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
102. 1. 233 Julia Hagenstein 90 49:32 LG Nord Berlin
110. 2. 12 Perrine Chancerel 81 50:01
123. 3. 40 Kristina Hennig 83 50:50
124. 4. 235 Bettina Brezinski 88 50:53 Shirokuma Berlin
125. 5. 259   Tscherner 84 51:05
162. 6. 116 Aiga Senftleben 81 53:51
192. 7. 139 Julie Zech 83 56:45
204. 8. 320 Ines Fromm 90 57:49
210. 9. 69 Julia Merten 82 58:57
211. 10. 114 Charlotte Senftleben 87 59:00
215. 11. 91 Dana Rietzler 85 59:51
W30    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
119. 1. 20 Eva Erbach 78 50:35
194. 2. 111 Silke Schwarz 78 56:52
219. 3. 97 Tanja Ruge 80 1:00:42
W35    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
64. 1. 183 Melanie Haase 72 47:13 Polizei Berlin
91. 2. 327 Christiane Füllberg 72 48:58 Jelly Bears Berlin
101. 3. 247 Daniela Kühn 71 49:27 VfL Tegel
161. 4. 202 Anita Hinz 72 53:48
163. 5. 263 Silke Biczkowski 75 53:51 Berliner Feuerwehr
198. 6. 254 Marion Meier 72 57:22 VfB Hermsdorf
222. 7. 84 Simone Raue 74 1:00:58
230. 8. 86 Katja Rehfeld 71 1:05:18 STG Lichtenberg-Pagram
W40    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
11. 1. 191 Elke Richter 69 40:03 OSC Berlin
66. 2. 64 Karena Liebenow 70 47:30 SC Poseidon
164. 3. 248 Marie Wolf 69 53:56
165. 4. 37 Katrin Heinze 67 54:15
168. 5. 266 Lagrave Dande 68 54:27
180. 6. 10 Britta Burdack 70 55:19
199. 7. 155 Sabine Wiecha 66 57:25 PSV
W45    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
25. 1. 226 Ursula Brummer 64 42:31 Jelly Bears Berlin
111. 2. 159 Brigitta Scheduikat 64 50:03
122. 3. 185 Birgit Heimbach 61 50:44
172. 4. 258 Cornelia Balke 65 54:32
179. 5. 99 Catena Scheider 62 55:11
181. 6. 58 Ulli Kohl 65 55:22
205. 7. 166 Ramona Hartenbach 62 57:59
234. 8. 25 Franca Mandanici 64 1:07:40
W50    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
96. 1. 59 Malgorzata Krattenmacher 58 49:18
99. 2. 190 Ingrid Schubert 58 49:23
100. 3. 212 Gudrun Rintisch 57 49:25 LG Nord Berlin
139. 4. 92 Silvia Rolle 57 52:13
148. 5. 54 Marina Kelas 57 52:45 Team Oberhavel
188. 6. 177 Iris Gehrmann 58 56:13
221. 7. 241 Regina Ramm 59 1:00:53
236. 8. 24 Dorothea Ferrari 58 1:08:43
239. 9. 129 Jeanett Voss 59 1:10:43
W55    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
112. 1. 124 Inger Louise Urbye Böhm 53 50:11
159. 2. 4 Marie Ballay-Schmidt 54 53:42 LG Nord
209. 3. 52 Regine Karnatz 54 58:52
212. 4. 170 Angelika Strauß 54 59:35
W60    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
166. 1. 194 Barbara Friedrich 49 54:15 Reinickendorfer Füchse
213. 2. 186 Margit Pfeil 50 59:36 Baschdorf
W65    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
220. 1. 208 Hella Schelte-Groß 45 1:00:49 Vfl Tegel
225. 2. 17 Edith Dubois 42 1:01:11
weibl. Jugend
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
95. 1. 187 Ulrike Brykczynski 92 49:16 LG Nord Berlin
107. 2. 243 Julia Storrer 91 49:48
Schülerinnen A
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
143. 1. 210 Laura Scheduikat 95 52:23 LG Nord Berlin
Männer  
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
1. 1. 220 Sebastian Dennis 90 32:29 LG Nord Berlin
2. 2. 195 Sanalya Schäfer 90 34:21 LG Nord Berlin
3. 3. 45 Philipp Hoffmann 86 36:24
4. 4. 175 Philip Danster 90 36:27 BSV 92
5. 5. 161 Ron Scheduikat 90 36:33
6. 6. 174 Jost Neigenfind 81 37:14 Cpt. Sweatpants
13. 7. 219 Jan Robert Kirchner 83 40:49 LG Nord Berlin
21. 8. 132 Martin Weigel 85 42:11
27. 9. 96 Michael Rückert 81 42:52
31. 10. 31 Christian Griebenow 82 43:21
46. 11. 72 Kristoffer Möller 87 45:10
71. 12. 217 Matthias Küster 90 47:41 Teamwork Berlin
73. 13. 323 Armin Feistenauer 87 47:50
75. 14. 173 Jan-Philip Groz 81 48:00
79. 15. 80 Pascal Picha 81 48:19
90. 16. 152 Stephan Werder 82 48:55 PSV Delphin
103. 17. 26 Florian Freise 88 49:38
127. 18. 171 Jean-Cäsar Desjardins 88 51:11
173. 19. 120 Bernhard Stange 85 54:33
183. 20. 61 Ole Kruschwitz 87 55:29
187. 21. 117 Julius Senftleben 82 56:10
M30    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
8. 1. 167 George Howand 76 39:05
9. 2. 203 Ansgar Düben 76 39:24
14. 3. 221 Jonas Stifel 80 40:50 LG Nord Berlin
26. 4. 317 Christian Breitbach 76 42:33
43. 5. 48 Marco Horn 78 44:55
74. 6. 35 Michael Hacker 79 47:58
114. 7. 70 Oliver Michler 76 50:16 Friedrichshainer Füchse
135. 8. 216 Felix Mihram 78 52:00 LG Nord Berlin
171. 9. 3 Sahin Bahsi 80 54:30
207. 10. 22 Gregor Fahrenholz 78 58:22
M35    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
50. 1. 252 Ralf Eilers 75 46:12
53. 2. 165 Manfred Patzer 73 46:22 Rundways Berlin
59. 3. 261 Hans-Chr. Bauknecht 74 46:44
65. 4. 164 Ronald Lüthke 71 47:16
68. 5. 238 Kai Plischek 72 47:33
69. 6. 119 Dirk Sommerfeld 71 47:37
82. 7. 39 Tilman Heller 75 48:24
89. 8. 134 Marc Wolfer 73 48:45
98. 9. 74 Kai Nörthemann 73 49:22
118. 10. 53 Sven Katins 71 50:32
128. 11. 110 Patrick Schwän 75 51:25
129. 12. 196 Tobias Dollase 73 51:28
133. 13. 260 Sergej Alekseer 73 51:55
191. 14. 49 Gerrit Hübner 74 56:43
206. 15. 16 Stefan Drüen 74 58:07
228. 16. 57 Thomas Knappe 71 1:03:05
M40    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
7. 1. 112 Klaus Schwarz 68 37:32
16. 2. 262 Christian Biczkowski 69 41:26 Berliner Feuerwehr
18. 3. 232 Stefan Walla 69 42:05 Frohnauer SC
19. 4. 56 Amir Kliffer 69 42:06 LT Bernd Gübner Berlin
20. 5. 107 Christian Schulte 69 42:09
30. 6. 224 Matthias Fuchs 67 43:12
33. 7. 87 Hartmut Rehfeld 68 44:07 STG Lichtenberg-Pagram
39. 8. 246 Bernhard Wolf 66 44:45 Französische Botschaft
42. 9. 205 Matthias Müller 68 44:49 Berliner Schneehasen
47. 10. 172 Rolf Engel 66 45:15 Berliner Schneehasen
49. 11. 36 Stefan Haller 68 45:51
54. 12. 257 Christian Anderson 64 46:32
55. 13. 38 Helmut Heiss 67 46:36
57. 14. 158 Detlef Gutsche 66 46:42 Jelly Bears Berlin
84. 15. 118 Frank Sieste 66 48:30 Deutsche Post AG
94. 16. 13 Matthias Christian 66 49:09
105. 17. 201 Jacek Hinz 69 49:43
108. 18. 68 Raymond Merkel 68 49:51
120. 19. 29 Norbert Gieseler 69 50:36
131. 20. 213 Marcus Weicken 69 51:49
134. 21. 239 Bernd Seyer 70 51:56
140. 22. 95 Mario Ruckdeschel 67 52:15
142. 23. 75 Bernd Nowakowski 68 52:22
146. 24. 236 Christoph Wälken 66 52:40
147. 25. 244 Uwe Krepelin 68 52:42 Luisa 05
151. 26. 135 Thorsten Wolff 69 52:52
156. 27. 15 Andreas Domke 66 53:25
174. 28. 237 Martin Vollack 70 54:33
178. 29. 123 Jan Thieme 68 55:10
182. 30. 267 Michael Müller 69 55:28
185. 31. 122 André Strese 66 55:46
186. 32. 249 Ansgar Bruskowski 67 55:58
201. 33. 319 Holger Hoffmann 69 57:38 SCC Berlin
214. 34. 19 Sascha Ehmke 68 59:42
231. 35. 101 Marcus Schewe 68 1:06:12
M45    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
12. 1. 109 Gerold Schuster 63 40:28
15. 2. 78 Tilo Pfennig 64 41:21
17. 3. 100 Jörg Scheider 63 41:56
22. 4. 141 Frank zum Bruch 62 42:11
23. 5. 228 Reinhard Becker 62 42:12 LG Nord Berlin
28. 6. 250 Dietmar Wall 61 42:58 Teamwork Berlin
35. 7. 326 Holger Hemling 64 44:13
38. 8. 324 Kay Balster 64 44:43
44. 9. 188 Roland Limp 64 45:01
48. 10. 168 Frank Saxer 64 45:30
51. 11. 137 Jan Wortmann 65 46:16
70. 12. 214 Gerhard Mainusch 63 47:38
72. 13. 178 Holger Kunkel 65 47:48
77. 14. 234 Holger Stuckwisch 63 48:01 VfL Tegel
83. 15. 218 Steffen Hebig 64 48:29
86. 16. 184 Klaus Lehmann 63 48:35
88. 17. 193 Rainer Langenheim 65 48:36 GT Langenheim
92. 18. 229 Clemens Gühmann 62 49:00
109. 19. 156 Andreas Schikora 64 49:55
113. 20. 104 Carsten Schleese 63 50:12
M45    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
130. 21. 211 Björn Hoting 64 51:44
145. 22. 32 Mathias Gross 65 52:36
149. 23. 223 Michael Behrendt 61 52:49
150. 24. 251 Jens Rothfuchs 63 52:52
152. 25. 318 Stephan Hohensee 64 53:07 LG Nord Berlin
154. 26. 256 Karsten Vaelske 65 53:16
155. 27. 199 Frank Balzer 64 53:22
157. 28. 63 Ralf-Peter Lachmann 62 53:32
160. 29. 242   Boehnke 61 53:47
167. 30. 71 Michael Mitzky 64 54:17
170. 31. 79 Stefan Pflug 63 54:28
197. 32. 253 Christoph Bruskowski 65 57:20
203. 33. 322 Thilo Meinert 64 57:48
208. 34. 65 Kai Lorenz 62 58:48
233. 35. 90 Hans-Walter Richter 62 1:07:34
237. 36. 88 Stephan Reininghaus 64 1:08:44
M50    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
10. 1. 264 Heiko Schilff 59 39:59 OSC Berlin
29. 2. 44 Ralf Hoffmann 58 43:06 Hoffmann Rae&StB
34. 3. 151 Guiseppe Zarafana 59 44:13 Italia Running
36. 4. 197 Armin Maier 60 44:27 Jelly Bears Berlin
40. 5. 67 Detlef Mehlau 59 44:45
45. 6. 160 Norbert Schmidt 57 45:04 Polizei SV Berlin
52. 7. 34 Ronald Grzeschik 60 46:17
58. 8. 144 Thomas Rumpelt 56 46:43
60. 9. 41 Rüdiger Herz 58 46:45
63. 10. 181 Manfred Speder 59 47:02 Team Oberhavel
67. 11. 140 Frank Zickermann 59 47:32
80. 12. 176 Michael Fischer 59 48:23 VfL Tegel
87. 13. 7 Thomas Born 60 48:36
93. 14. 136 Robert Wöllmann 57 49:01
97. 15. 5 Dieter Boese 57 49:21
104. 16. 227 Horst Dieckhoff 56 49:39 Jelly Bears Berlin
115. 17. 93 Rosario Mandanici 60 50:20
121. 18. 198 Klaus Stross 59 50:44
132. 19. 1 Klaus Abel 58 51:52 TIB
138. 20. 189 Joachim Serke 58 52:11
153. 21. 169 Andreas Manzel 58 53:14 Teamwork Berlin
169. 22. 73 Bernhard Nentwich 60 54:28
176. 23. 157 Klaus Neumann 57 54:42
202. 24. 215 Peter Wiese 57 57:47 BSG BA Reinickendorf
216. 25. 265 Günter Petri 57 1:00:26
226. 26. 153 Bernd-Michae Werder 56 1:01:19
229. 27. 149 Rigo Bebhardt 59 1:03:18 Wib Lauftreff Berlin
235. 28. 240 Hans Frell 57 1:07:41 BSG BA Reinickendorf
M55    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
24. 1. 154 Jörg Schubert 55 42:20 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
41. 2. 55 Lothar Kettmann 51 44:45 Team Oberhavel
56. 3. 47 Friedhelm Holz 51 46:41
62. 4. 225 Andreas Quint 55 46:53 VFL Zehlendorf
137. 5. 179 Uwe Großmann 52 52:07
141. 6. 50 Zafer Kademci 54 52:16
144. 7. 150 Gerhard Pielka 52 52:27
232. 8. 81 Michael Poethke 55 1:06:24
238. 9. 33 Rüdiger Grübler 53 1:10:06
M60    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
32. 1. 6 Angelo Bolaffi 46 43:49
76. 2. 325 Erich Esterl 49 48:00 LG Nord Berlin
175. 3. 27 Hans-Jürgen Fuchs 46 54:36 RKV
184. 4. 133 Detlef Weiland 48 55:31
218. 5. 204 Wolfgang Urlau 48 1:00:34 Rennsteig LV
223. 6. 76 Ludwig Pawlowski 49 1:01:07
M65    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
106. 1. 245 Werner Frost 42 49:48
126. 2. 14 Arnim de Haan 41 51:08
177. 3. 180 Jürgen Brandt-Mihram 45 54:46
196. 4. 115 Axel Senftleben 42 57:15
217. 5. 206 Robby H. Krämer 43 1:00:26
224. 6. 207 Friedhelm Ripinski 45 1:01:10
M70    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
85. 1. 255 Jürgen Hollmann 39 48:32 LG Nord Berlin
136. 2. 163 Helmut Pflaum 39 52:03
158. 3. 321 Roland Wieckert 40 53:37
189. 4. 94 Jürgen Roscher 40 56:28
193. 5. 8 Jürgen Braun 39 56:50 SCTF
195. 6. 148 Elmar Sachs 39 57:06 LG Nord Berlin
227. 7. 98 Peter Schamp 39 1:02:06
M75    
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
190. 1. 192 Günter Oremek 34 56:41 Polizei SV
200. 2. 182 Erwin Dittmer 35 57:27 BSG LBB
240. 3. 113 Eberhard Seiler 34 1:14:31
männl. Jugend
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
37. 1. 82 Jakob Frederik Platzek 92 44:37
61. 2. 83 Dominik Preußer 93 46:51
78. 3. 66 Tiziano Massi 92 48:05
116. 4. 230 Richard Putzar 92 50:21 VfB Hermsdorf
Schüler A  
Ges. Pl. AK-Pl. St.-Nr. Vorname Name JG Zeit Verein
81. 1. 222 Hebig Philipp 96 48:23
117. 2. 209 Jonas Hofschulz 95 50:28
Ergebnisliste Frohnaulauf Kinder 900m
Ges. Pl. Platz Name Vorname Zeit JG Verein/Schule
1. 1. Stross Kai-Uwe 2:53,6 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
2. 2. Boll Jasper 3:08,2 2002 -
3. 3. Siebel Moritz 3:08,5 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
4. 1. Hartlieb Fina 3:12,9 2001 LG Nord
5. 4. Peters Paul 3:14,7 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
6. 5. Roggensack Martin 3:15,3 2001 LG Nord
7. 6. Walla Domenic 3:16,3 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
8. 2. Rauschenberg Rica 3:17,9 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
9. 3. Paxmann Leonie 3:18,9 2001 -
10. 7. ?? ?? 3:19,5 2002 ??
11. 8. Bode Hendrik 3:20,3 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
12. 4. Eggeling Judith 3:20,7 2001 LG Nord
13. 9. Busch Jo 3:21,0 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
14. 5. Maiwirth Emma 3:22,3 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
15. 10. Gross Tobias 3:23,3 2003 LG Nord
16. 11. Guhmann Till 3:23,9 2002 TSC
17. 12. Vollack Tom 3:24,3 2001 -
18. 6. Mißner Madleine 3:25,0 2001 -
19. 13. Biczkowski Felix 3:26,9 2001 LG Nord
20. 14. König Niklas 3:27,5 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
21. 15. Lenz Ole 3:28,1 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
22. 7. Weisser Johanna 3:28,6 2002 Berliner Schneehasen 
23. 16. Görzig Ole 3:29,2 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
24. 17. Bruns Nicolas 3:30,0 2001 FCK Frohnau
25. 18. Quaschny Valentin 3:31,6 2002 FCK Frohnau
26. 19. Constantin Jannis 3:32,7 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
27. 20. Twietmeyer Sören 3:33,3 2002 FCK Frohnau
28. 21. Dögnitz Lorenz 3:34,0 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
29. 8. May Fritzi 3:34,5 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
30. 22. Schlegel Max 3:35,1 2001 -
31. 23. Klennert Luca 3:35,6 2002 FCK Frohnau
32. 24. Merkel Matteo 3:36,1 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
33. 9. Schleese Henriette 3:36,6 2001 -
34. 10. Behmann Nele 3:37,1 2002 LG Nord
35. 25. Keller Dietrich 3:37,7 2002 LG Nord
36. 11. Halbach Marie 3:38,4 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
37. 12. Fiechtner Julia 3:39,3 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
38. 26. Siebel Caspar 3:40,2 2004 LG Nord
39. 13. Vaelske Carlotta 3:41,1 2001 LG Nord
40. 27. Schwän Jeremy 3:41,8 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
41. 28. Fromm Nils 3:42,3 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
42. 14. Froemming Annalena 3:42,9 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
43. 29. Hoffmann Finn 3:43,4 2003 LG Nord
44. 15. Garbisch Johanna 3:43,9 2001 LG Nord
45. 30. Sonntag Tom 3:44,3 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
46. 16. Malcharowitz Carlotta 3:45,1 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
47. 31. Mahler Samuel 3:45,6 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
48. 32. Rieger Hardy 3:45,9 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
49. 33. Rojan Aninat Mako 3:46,4 2003 FCK Frohnau
50. 34. Shiri Robin 3:46,7 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
51. 35. Radke Jonas 3:47,4 2003 FCK Frohnau
52. 36. Weissenborn Jan 3:48,0 2004 -
53. 37. Schickedanz Robert 3:48,3 2001 FCK Frohnau
54. 38. Wortmann Manuel 3:48,8 2003 LG Nord
55. 39. Kaschubowski Erik 3:49,3 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
56. 17. Reim Lisa 3:49,9 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
57. 40. Renz Lennard 3:51,5 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
58. 18. Hein Maria 3:52,3 2002 SCTF
59. 41. Gebert Adrian Shahin 3:53,0 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
60. 42. Ebel Paul 3:53,6 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
61. 43. Jörissen Noël 3:54,1 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
62. 19. Wolgast Alix 3:54,6 2003 LG Nord
63. 20. Liebenow Selina Kyra 3:55,0 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
64. 44. Lomb Lasse 3:55,4 2002 LG Nord
65. 45. Gross Philipp 3:55,8 2004 LG Nord
66. 46. Hartlieb Ole 3:56,3 2003 LG Nord
67. 47. Meier Hendrik 3:56,7 2002 VfB Hermsdorf
68. 48. Burdak Julian 3:57,3 2002 -
69. 21. Opitz Naira 3:57,8 2000 LG Nord
70. 22. Anderson Caitlin 3:58,2 2002 LG Nord
71. 49. Watzka Felix 3:59,4 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
72. 50. Stoll Brund 3:59,8 2002 -
73. 51. Sers André 4:00,4 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
74. 23. Dohr Nina 4:00,6 2002 -
75. 52. Fengler Moritz 4:01,0 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
76. 24. Klebe Pauline 4:01,3 2003 -
77. 53. Müller Nurah 4:01,7 2003 FCK Frohnau
78. 25. Luthe Marlene 4:02,0 2003 -
79. 54. Polzer Joshua 4:02,4 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
80. 55. Schmitt Lasse 4:03,0 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
81. 56. Glücklich Jannis 4:04,1 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
82. 57. Schenler Max 4:04,8 2002 FCK Frohnau
83. 26. Schwöbel Katharina 4:05,5 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
84. 58. Taube Jonathan 4:05,9 2001 LG Nord
85. 27. Schupp Tamina 4:06,6 2003 LG Nord
86. 59. Schmitz Lukas 4:07,0 2004 SSV Hohen Neuendorf
87. 28. Rehfeld Alexa 4:07,4 2003 -
88. 29. Maiwirth Greta 4:07,7 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
89. 30. Sommerfeld Lenya 4:08,0 2002 -
90. 31. Rebell Lilian 4:08,4 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
91. 60. Goldmann Nicklas 4:08,7 2003 Berliner Schneehasen 
92. 32. Skroch Leonie 4:09,1 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
93. 61. Pawlowski Arwed 4:10,0 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
94. 62. Pflug Hanno 4:10,7 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
95. 33. Hobein Luisa 4:11,2 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
96. 63. Culjak Maximilian 4:13,0 2003 FCK Frohnau
97. 64. Feurich Sam 4:13,9 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
98. 65. Schellenberg Fabian 4:14,5 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
99. 66. Lehmann Julius 4:15,2 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
100. 67. Harling Henri 4:15,9 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
101. 68. Pohl Luca Jannis 4:16,4 2003 FCK Frohnau
102. 34. Müller Lilian 4:16,9 2001 Berliner Schneehasen 
103. 35. Mastmann Johanna 4:18,1 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
104. 36. Luthe Charlotte 4:18,8 2003 -
105. 69. Kohlfeld Carl-Ole 4:19,3 2004 FCK Frohnau
106. 70. Grunwald Sebastian 4:19,8 2003 -
107. 71. Orlowski Max 4:21,4 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
108. 37. Mastmann Lisa 4:22,0 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
109. 38. Schlodder Paula 4:22,6 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
110. 39. Maack Liliane 4:23,0 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
111. 40. Borchardt Lucia 4:23,5 2004 LG Nord
112. 72. Glücklich Tilmann 4:24,0 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
113. 41. Lesniewski Anastasia 4:24,5 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
114. 42. Weidlich Alessandra 4:25,1 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
115. 43. Skroch Antonia 4:25,6 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
116. 44. Tintelott Helene 4:26,5 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
117. 73. Jähner Eliah 4:26,9 2003 FCK Frohnau
118. 45. Winkler Hannah 4:27,2 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
119. 46. Kropp Frederike 4:28,1 2002 LG Nord
120. 74. Alexander Lennert 4:28,8 2001 FCK Frohnau
121. 47. Reuß Anna 4:29,7 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
122. 48. Walter Caroline 4:30,0 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
123. 75. Appl Niklas 4:30,4 2002 René-Sintenis-Schule
124. 76. Peterhänsel Fynn 4:30,8 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
125. 49. Sachs Valerie 4:31,3 2004 LG Nord
126. 77. Ohlerth Frieso 4:32,2 2004 -
127. 50. Köhn Antonia 4:32,2 2004 LG Nord
128. 78. Schlodder Max 4:32,8 2004 LG Nord
129. 51. Engel Lucia 4:34,0 2004 -
130. 52. Pranke Mare 4:34,5 2004 -
131. 53. Nentwich Tjalda 4:35,0 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
132. 54. Murray Marlene 4:35,6 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
133. 55. Mastmann Annika 4:36,4 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
134. 79. Zimmer Emil 4:36,9 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
135. 56. Osterode Mariell 4:37,8 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
136. 57. Klinger Maren 4:38,7 2002 LG Nord
137. 80. Marten Johann Friedrich 4:39,3 2001 -
138. 81. Koch Gustav 4:43,3 2003 -
139. 58. Lang Annika 4:44,2 2001 René-Sintenis-Schule
140. 59. Meier Svenja 4:45,0 2004 VfB Hermsdorf
141. 60. Mahlmeister Mia 4:50,2 2004 -
142. 82. Hartlieb Timon 4:53,0 2005 LG Nord
143. 61. Redlich Lara-Mieke 4:53,8 2004 René-Sintenis-Schule
144. 83. Goldhammer Paul Glenn 4:56,1 2004 LG Nord
145. 62. Kaschubowski Anna 4:57,4 2004
146. 63. Kroschowsky Lina 5:00,2 2003 -
147. 64. Bleckmann Emilie 5:00,8 2004 -
148. 65. Jeanes Louise 5:02,0 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
149. 84. Kolak Mijo 5:03,6 2003 FCK Frohnau
150. 66. Finke Amelie 5:05,4 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
151. 85. Mahlmeister Max 5:07,2 2004 -
152. 86. Ohlerth Tilmar 5:08,3 2006 -
153. 67. Luthe Angelina 5:13,7 2005 -
154. 68. Shiri Viona 5:17,2 2004 LG Nord
155. 87. Kortbein Maximilian 5:34,0 2003 René-Sintenis-Schule
Ergebnisliste Frohnaulauf Kinder 1800m
Ges. Pl. Platz Name Vorname Zeit JG Verein/Schule
1. 1. Wolf Andrea 6:07,0 1998 -
2. 2. Brill Thilo 6:23,5 1997 LG Nord
3. 3. Heinze Max 6:32,9 1997 LG Nord
4. 4. Daude-Lagrave Tristan 6:44,1 1997
5. 5. Liebenow Fabio Simon 6:44,9 2000
6. 6. Hummrich Timo 6:47,6 1999 René-Sintenis-Schule
7. 7. Paxmann Felix 6:54,5 1999 LG Nord
8. 8. Rauschenberg Renzo 6:58,1 1999
9. 1. Kaufmann Johanna 7:01,4 2000 LG Nord
10. 9. Köpp Leo 7:02,8 1998 LG Nord
11. 2. Weicken Sophie 7:03,3 1999 LG Nord
12. 3. Zimdars Marisa 7:05,8 1999 René-Sintenis-Schule
13. 10. Boll Linus 7:19,7 1999
14. 11. Walla Cedric 7:21,2 1998 Romain-Rolland-Schule
15. 12. Witte Jason 7:21,7 1998
16. 13. Fey Peer 7:23,3 1999
17. 14. Borchardt Leonard 7:24,9 1999
18. 15. Vollack Daniel 7:26,8 1997
19. 16. Scharein Nils 7:27,2 1999
20. 4. Liebenow Saskia - Pia 7:28,2 1998 LG Nord
21. 17. Stross Bernhard 7:29,0 1999 René-Sintenis-Schule
22. 18. Twietmeyer Silas 7:32,6 2000
23. 19. Taube David 7:33,9 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule
24. 20. Jähner Luca 7:35,1 1998
25. 21. Hartenstein Jonas 7:37,1 2000
26. 22. Fiechtner Adrian 7:43,6 1999 René-Sintenis-Schule
27. 23. Rau  Jasper 7:46,2 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule
28. 24. Adamczyk Golay 7:47,7 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule
29. 25. Veith Maximilian 7:49,1 2000 -
30. 26. Zanzig Timo 7:50,7 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule
31. 5. Weissenborn Anna 7:51,3 2000 LG Nord
32. 27. Waedt Simon 7:54,2 1999 -
33. 28. Daude-Lagrave Tanguy 7:56,7 2000 -
34. 6. Künisch Marie-Kristin 7:57,2 2000 LG Nord
35. 29. Koch Rasmus 7:57,6 2000 LG Nord
36. 30. Anderson Linus 7:58,7 2000 LG Nord
37. 31. Bruns Maurice 7:59,8 1999 FCK Frohnau
38. 32. Rösenberger Adrian 8:06,9 1999 René-Sintenis-Schule
39. 33. Müller Max 8:07,7 1998 Berliner Schneehasen
40. 7. Keller Adeline 8:08,4 2000 LG Nord
41. 34. Herrmann Lars 8:09,3 1999 René-Sintenis-Schule
42. 8. Christmann Emma 8:11,8 1999 René-Sintenis-Schule
43. 35. Halbach Frederik 8:15,4 1999 René-Sintenis-Schule
44. 9. Wolff Emelie 8:17,7 1999 René-Sintenis-Schule
45. 10. Mertzig Antonia 8:18,2 2000 LG Nord
46. 11. Jeanes Emelie 8:18,7 2000 LG Nord
47. 12. Wolff Paula 8:19,2 2000 LG Nord
48. 36. Fengler Max 8:20,4 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule
49. 37. Polzer Yannick 8:21,0 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule
50. 38. Duncker Felix 8:21,5 1998 -
51. 39. Witt Renzo 8:25,5 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule
52. 40. Gottwald Bruno 8:25,9 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule
53. 41. Tokarski Leon 8:29,1 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule
54. 13. Schleese Friederike 8:34,3 1997 -
55. 42. Weisser Oliver 8:36,9 1999 Berliner Schneehasen
56. 14. Le Corre Laura 8:38,1 2000 LG Nord
57. 15. Steinicke Katrin 8:43,4 2000 LG Nord
58. 16. Cappellano Valeria 8:43,9 1998 René-Sintenis-Schule
59. 17. Bothe Emilia Sofie 8:51,8 1999 René-Sintenis-Schule
60. 18. Gühmann Marie 8:52,5 1999 LG Nord
61. 43. Manthey Carlotta 8:53,9 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule
62. 44. Raue Phil 9:07,5 2000 -
63. 45. Frey  Julian 9:09,5 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule
64. 19. Skrip Lisa-Marie 9:11,2 2000 LG Nord
65. 46. Mißner Maurice 9:13,0 1998 -
66. 20. Schulte Katharina 9:27,4 2000 -
67. 21. Luthe Katharina 9:27,9 1998 René-Sintenis-Schule
68. 47. Langkabel Florian 9:47,3 1999 René-Sintenis-Schule
69. 48. Wortmann Callejon Felix 10:07,6 2000 René-Sintenis-Schule