Schülerinnen/Schüler D und jünger

PlatzNameVornameJg.ZeitSchule/Verein
1PennartzGreta9903:05,3LG Nord
2SaxerMaite9903:19,6Victor Gollancz GS
3BüschlenIna9903:20,6
4MaiwirthGreta0203:27,6
5RehfeldAlexa0303:29,7
6RauJellda0003:30,2RSG
7HalbachMarie0203:31,1RSG
8KelmLarissa0203:32,1
9SchulzAntonia0003:33,9RSG
10VoigtNina Marlene0103:34,7RSG
11KleppekRuna Maria0003:36,0
12HohmannAmelie0203:37,3
13KuberkaKatharina9903:38,3RSG
14BöttcherLynn0003:40,3RSG
15AhmedSarah9903:42,1LG Nord
16WeickenSophie9903:48,4LG Nord
17BathLea9903:49,1LG Nord
18WolffCharlotte0003:50,0RSG
19KrafftSophie0003:50,5RSG
20NeumannSarah9903:51,0LG Nord
21BockVanessa9903:51,3
22ZimdarsMarisa9903:51,7RSG
23GörzigHannah9903:53,4LG Nord
24SchmitzHelen0003:54,7RSG
25ZechlinNuria9903:56,3RSG
26NekwindaLaura Isabelle0003:57,3LG Nord
27LangerAlicia9904:02,0LG Nord
28EisoltPauline9904:05,2RSG
29KochCharlotte9904:05,7
30WolffEmelie9904:06,3RSG
31ReimAnnika9904:06,7RSG
32MüllerLarissa0004:09,4LG Nord
33BorkowskiIvanka9904:11,5
34KellerAdeline0004:11,9RSG
35GroßkopfLaura9904:12,4RSG
36HampeKira9904:13,2RSG
37MaiwirthEmma0104:13,5RSG
38BotheEmilia9904:14,6RSG
39HampeInka0104:14,9RSG
40LölsbergPaula0004:15,2RSG
41HähnelVictoria0004:16,0RSG
42WeissenbornAnna0004:16,5
43BleckeCarla9904:17,2LG Nord
44JacobJanice9904:20,0LG Nord
45StarkViktoria0004:21,6RSG
46KiloJohanna9904:22,3RSG
47NackHella0104:23,2
48RauFriederike0104:24,6
49SabadinGloria0004:25,4LG Nord
50GühmannMarie9904:26,0LG Nord
51ReimLisa0104:26,8RSG
52FeldkampElisabeth0104:28,7
53BudzynskiLisa0104:36,7RSG
54RauschenbergRica0104:38,4RSG
55HenskyTalitha0004:41,2LG Nord
56RumpJacqueline0004:42,1
57MüllerJessica0005:34,5Victor Gollancz GS
PlatzNameVornameJg.ZeitSchule/Verein
1PaxmannFelix9902:57,0LG Nord
2RothLuca9903:04,6RSG
3RauschenbergRenzo9903:05,7RSG
4ErnstLudwig9903:17,7RSG
5HalbachFrederik9903:18,0RSG
6ZwanzigYannik0303:22,5
7SchleglVinzenz0303:24,5LG Nord
8ÖzkaracaKaan0103:33,4RSG
9PietrzeniukLucien0203:34,3
10KellerDietrich0203:35,1RSG
11SchlegelMaximilian0103:35,5RSG
12GörzigOle0203:37,9LG Nord
13EdzardsOle0003:41,1LG Nord
14WeinertLukas0003:41,4LG Nord
15FechnerVincent9903:41,8ev. Schule Frohnau
16KelmNicolas9903:44,9
17HermannLars9903:45,4RSG
18GrünwaldLennard9903:45,8RSG
19WilkMaximilian0003:46,3RSG
20QuenzelKilian9903:46,8
21SchareinNils9903:47,6RSG
22ÖzemirAngelo9903:49,6RSG
23WaidtSimon9903:52,0GS im Tegelschen Ort
24DrenkhahnJonas9903:52,4RSG
25HeynPaul0003:52,7RSG
26MiegMoritz0103:53,7VfL Tegel
27VeithMaximilian0003:55,9
28KönigDarius0003:56,8RSG
29ZanzigTimo0003:58,5RSG
30GottwaldBruno0004:02,8RSG
31WaszakPhil9904:04,6ev. Schule Frohnau
32KochRasmus0004:06,0RSG
33StrossBernhard9904:07,0RSG
34StrossKai-Uwe0104:07,3RSG
35WittRenzo0004:07,7RSG
36SchleglFelix0104:08,0LG Nord
37ConstantinJannis0104:08,4RSG
38KöpperJan0004:08,8RSG
39VeithLukas0204:09,9
40RauJasper0004:10,9RSG
41TokarskiLeon0004:13,9RSG
42GühmannTill0204:14,2LG Nord
43Wortmann CallejonFelix0004:15,7RSG
44PietrzeniukTyno9904:21,1
45KallaeneLeon0004:27,8
46BuschJo Wilhelm0104:29,2RSG
47MerkelMatteo0104:31,2RSG
48TomnitzJan0104:33,6RSG
49SchulzHendrik9904:35,7RSG
50SchäferMarc-Benedict0004:40,3
51RoggensackMartin0104:53,6LG Nord
52JuniqueSebastian0004:59,4LG Nord
53DinterLennard0105:07,8RSG
54BewerungeCaspar0005:18,6RSG
55KleppekViktor0205:24,5
56MacGregorJeremy0505:52,0BSV 92
57DibbernHenrik0606:14,0