Hauptlauf über 11km

PlatzStartnummerNameVornameGeb.-JahrZeitVerein
Männer  M20      
13RieweJohannes8637:18,6LG Nord
24396EdzardsTim9538:40,9LG Nord
34457MartinMarvin9238:54,3LG Nord
44444KrögerLars 8840:09,0LG Nord
52RoseMerlin8740:36,8LG Nord
64518Eidof8543:56,5Lexgroeß
74486SchuppDomenic9444:26,3LG Nord
84440KlugeKilian9047:22,2
914KrügerTobias47:52,5
104496SchulzStefan8550:21,0Ringteam Salzkotten
114508TaeslerTim 9151:33,5Limburger Club für Wasserspo
124468MundingerDavid8553:30,2LG Nord
134439KlepelFlorian8954:11,9SV Nord Wedding
144527KutschbachTino9055:10,9Prifilläufer
154494SchmidtMatthias 8855:33,6LG Nord
164479RateiTim8858:46,5
174459MenzelMoritz9558:56,7Füchse Berlin
1817ReadingMike1:04:41,9
194544BraunThomas611:07:37,3
204482RohdeNick831:09:03,6
2130GroßmannSteffen841:12:14,5
224546GreulSteven851:27:25,0
Männer  M30    
11SchlangenCarsten8036:35,0LG Nord
213RaelertMichael8037:40,8FiRo Rostock
34448KuhnBjörn8243:34,7RSV Werner Otto e.V. Berlin
410MichlChristopher7550:02,9
54476RaineMark-Oliver8250:04,3
64503SiegismundBjörn7450:07,5
74431HochschildLeif8250:10,1LG Nord
84521BafountaDenis7851:08,6
94416GüntherTobias7751:14,1Berliner Turnerschaft
104447KrzeminskiLukasz8251:20,9
114489ScharffAdrian8252:10,4
124445KrumreyLars7452:23,3LG Nord
134435JuhrStefan7952:40,8BGS LBB
144415GriebenowChristian8253:15,9Freie Scholle
154443KollockDr. Ronny7853:43,1Die KamiKatzen
164461MihramFelix7855:12,8LG Nord
1728BauknechtHans7456:00,4
184442KöhlerLasse8056:08,1LG Nord
1932ErbeThomas7557:27,2
209ProtzAlexander7658:17,1BkW
214548HüppauffUlysses7458:59,8
224478RateiBruno801:00:48,6
234456MaltaricDenis741:01:40,3
244525BirkichtRonald761:03:06,8Rundendreher e.V.
254437KeilJan Geritt 731:03:26,4LG Nord
264384BrettschneiderUwe731:05:30,6Teamwork Berlin
274386BuchsteinerRasmus761:05:59,9
284391DülsnerAndr‚761:06:15,3
294483RollerClaudio731:11:47,4LG Nord
304510WaschwillOlaf741:15:32,0
314466MüllerKarsten731:15:56,2
324531SpankaSven811:31:07,0
Männer  M40    
14549SchwarzKlaus6841:47,9SCC Berlin
24470NeumannRudolf6442:29,1LG Nord
34387BurkhardtFrank6943:11,9SCC Berlin Triathlon
418PungerMathias6543:30,3
54402FrankeDr. Sven6344:19,0
64498SchusterGerold6345:09,1
74541LegrandPascal6545:45,6LG Bronx
88NanniDirk6645:47,8Startschuß Berlin
94474PoetschullJörg6346:14,4
104426LabenzJens6547:44,5
114413GollSteffen6648:11,1PSB 24 Berlin
1229HahnCarsten6549:04,3Team Tibet
1326GorgesAndreas6549:12,8
144473PiontekBernd6349:29,1MoveForYou
154397EichhorstRainer6349:33,3
164540KröcherCarsten6649:47,7Teamwork Berlin
174512WortmannDr. Jan6549:55,8SG Bayer Berlin
184516WiechmannJens6550:00,9
194528KutschbachKay6550:14,9Profilläufer KW
204495SchmitzHans6650:31,8
214377BartlakowskiOlaf6850:35,4BSG Landesbank Berlin
224406GarbeMarc-Stephan6751:03,2
2319NiehusUlrich6551:24,9VMW Berlin
244378BartzStefan6451:37,6SG Steglitz
254469NafeChristian6552:32,8Tegeler Kanu-Verein
264388BusseBernd6553:18,7
274534JensenElmar6453:37,3
284538RudertAndreas6953:49,5SV IHW Alex
294520HayworthMatt7154:17,8
304506StubeHolger7255:21,5BSG LBB
3122GottwaldKarsten6856:47,4
327LehmannKlaus6359:22,1
334526WulfDieter6459:30,5LT-Bernd Hübner
344452LehmannFrank7159:54,9
354433HoffmannHolger691:00:04,1SCC Berlin
364418HagenburgerMichael691:00:53,7
374524BirkichtSteffen701:03:09,1Rundendreher e.V.
384385BuchJochen651:07:38,5
394514ZehmkeHarry691:12:57,3
404490ScheweMarcus681:14:50,3Teamwork-Berlin/TEA
414547TölkeAxel721:27:26,0
424530BartlakowskiJörg661:31:09,0
Männer  M50    
14434JankeAndreas6248:39,3
24455MaierArmin6049:11,2Jelly Bears Berlin
34543LübkeBernd6052:17,4LG Bronx Berlin
44497SchulzRalf-Peter6252:21,9Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
54458MenzelMario5754:08,7Füchse Berlin
64499SchüttigRainer5454:16,5Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
74424HerzRüdiger5854:22,0
84477RateiRichard5954:57,2
94550KästnerMario6055:09,1
104449LaarßMichael6258:40,6VFV Pädagogik
1120KampetTobias611:00:00,8VfL Tegel
124485RoseBernd581:00:37,9
134MarxThomas591:01:47,7Teamwork Berlin e.V.
144532Gruner-SzurThomas571:04:54,7
154400EversJohannes611:12:19,8
164453LindgrenWolfgang621:12:55,5
Männer M60    
14441KnefelGünter5245:41,9Füchse Berlin
24381BellgardtWolfgang5255:58,8BSG AOK Nordost
34517HechtGünther4856:06,4
44337MeißnerFrank5256:16,7LG Nord
54533KlöselGünter5258:11,7
64542SrokaJürgen4959:07,7
721RoloffHartmut4859:45,0VfL Tegel
84428HolthöferHartmut4659:56,6VfB Hermsdorf
94460MessowDetlef521:02:27,7
104430HochschildJürgen521:04:53,5
114446KruyskampJohannes491:11:51,7Berlin
124475RainePaul441:12:02,1Llebeig Xabia, Spanien
134519UrlauWolgang481:13:33,5Rennsteig
1425PoblothKarsten441:18:59,7LG Nord Berlin
Männer M70    
14507Szent-IvanyiDr. Peter4157:43,6VfK Südwest Berlin
26HollmannJürgen3957:54,0LG Nord
34404FrostWerner4259:43,2PSB 24 Berlin
44389de HaanDr. Arnim411:05:00,9VfB Hermsdorf
523WieckertRoland401:06:08,1
633GrosskopfGert411:10:13,4
74488SachsElmar391:11:12,9LG Nord
84464MocheReinhard411:12:25,8
916LawaczeckDr.Rüdiger421:17:54,0LG Nord Berlin
104536PoppyWolgang411:31:25,0LG Nord Berlin
1124HendortWilhelm411:37:12,0
Frauen F20    
115Opt-EyndeLaura8745:25,1Gotorun
24419HagensteinJulia9154:10,3LG Nord
34414GraumannJossie9454:13,7LG Nord
44423HeinschLisa8759:14,2LG Nord
54382BrauchCharlotte911:00:43,4LG Nord
64405GantzlinJulia891:02:33,3
74502SeydelAdina871:05:23,9
84425HerzbergIsabella851:06:55,3LG Nord
94505SternRicarda881:07:10,1
104515ZehrtStefanie861:08:44,2
1131KretschmerLysann861:12:13,3
Frauen F30    
14522GroßmannAntje8154:25,7
227BauknechtCorinna781:02:30,7
34429HochschildAnja801:05:27,4LG Nord
44492SchmatlochCatharina821:06:53,2SG Bundestag
54407GatzkeNora811:09:26,4
612AnderlSibylle811:11:45,3AIFA
Frauen F40    
111WaschnewskiCornelia6849:26,9
24523WobstBirgit6350:59,7
34539KühnDaniela7153:13,5VfL Tegel
44545SchmidtCornelia6757:15,0Berliner Wasserratten
54394EdzardsGesa6858:25,0LG Nord
64471Oppermann Silke701:04:51,3
74421HanseIrmgard661:06:54,2
84403FritschBarbara661:08:00,3
94399EversAndrea641:12:17,7
1034ArndtFranziska681:17:36,8LG Nord Berlin
Frauen F50    
14462MikolajskiKatrin6049:59,0Vfl Tegel Berlin
24500SchwarzMarion5756:44,4LG Pegasos
34535RintschGudrun5758:22,8LG Nord Berlin
44484RoseGabriele581:03:23,2
54411GiesickeAntonia621:05:25,3
64491SchmatlochChristine 571:06:51,3SG Bundestag
75HollmannMarita561:13:13,3
84432HoffmannSonja531:13:57,3FC Deutsche Post
Frauen F60    
14493SchmidtUrsula521:07:40,8LG Nord
24422HeinrichMonika501:15:20,2AOK Laufbewegung
Frauen F70    
14390DuboisEdith421:12:04,7WIB-LT

Kinder-/Jugendläufe

Kategorie/PlatzNameVornameGeburtsjahrVereinZeit
Familienlauf
1KreikenbohmFamilie15:01
2Kothlow-WahlFamilie16:03
3BarsigFamilieBSC 16:07
4GratzFamilie16:48
5HiescherFamilie19:22
6HagenburgerFamilie19:46
7HeynFamilieLG Nord20:09
8KrösienFamilie20:24
9BeinholdFamilie21:56
Jugendlauf weiblich
2KlepelJenny1996LG Nord/BSC Rehberge 17:37
1SchütteZoe1996LG Nord/SC TF14:40
Jugendlauf männlich
1FarinPascal1993LG Nord 13:19
2NeumannJonas1996LG Nord /SC TF14:31
3RappYannik 1996LG Nord /SC TF14:34
4KrauseDaniel1996LG Nord /SC TF14:37
5SchmiedtkeRenè1996LG Nord /SC TF17:30
6von JutrczenkaMax 1996LG Nord /SC TF19:14
Kinder U16 weiblich 
1EdzardsNeele1998LG Nord/ SC TF13:16
2HammerschmidtMaike1998LG Nord/ SC TF13:27
3FischerAnne Sophie199713:31
Kinder U16 männlich
1BrillThilo1997LG Nord/ SC TF10:22
2RichterLeon1998LG Nord/BSC Rehberge10:53
3ThomsenMatthias1998TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf11:36
Kinder U14 weiblich 
1ParlakAylin1999LG Nord/BSC Rehberge07:26
2BöttcherLynn2000LG Nord /SC TF07:39
3AhmedSarah1999LG Nord/ SC TF07:42
4ZimdarsMarisa1999LG Nord/ SC TF07:47
5KaufmannJohanna 2000LG Nord /SC TF07:54
6WolfEmelie1999LG Nord/ SC TF08:14
7WolfCharlotte2000LG Nord /SC TF08:18
8MaywarthKaty200008:35
9NeumannSarah1999LG Nord/ SC TF08:42
10SchubertCelina1999LG Nord/ SC TF08:55
11KatthaenFiona1999LG Nord/ SC TF08:57
12BathLea1999LG Nord/ SC TF08:59
13NafeSaskia2000VfB Hermsdorf09:10
14JoschkoVictoria199909:47
15KrechEmma1999LG Nord/ SC TF09:48
16JuskoEmely2001TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf10:48
Kinder U14 männlich 
1HübnerDominik 1999LG Nord/BSC Rehberge06:57
2WutheJohannes1999LG Nord/BSC Rehberge07:04
3BarsigJonas1999Berliner SC07:11
4SchmalbachLars2000LG Nord/ SC TF07:29
5EdzardsOle2000LG Nord/ SC TF07:34
6ThomsenSebastian2001TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf07:43
7KemptnerHugo2001TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf07:48
8NeulenThomas1999VfB Hermsdorf07:55
9SchubertHenning2000VfB Hermsdorf08:03
10RappFinn200008:16
11NguyenTan Dat1999LG Nord/ SC TF08:27
12TaubeDavid2000LG Nord/ SC TF08:38
13SchwagerJeff2001TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf09:34
Kinder U12 weiblich 
1HSUTjara2002SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf04:57
2AlbrechtTonia2001LG Süd Berlin 05:05
3AckermannLeonie2001SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf05:12
4BaumannZoe2001LG Süd Berlin 05:16
5HolzTari2001LG Süd Berlin 05:18
6BehmannNele2002LG Nord/SC TF05:20
7FesteraLuisa2002LG Nord/SC TF05:36
8KaufmannEmilia2002LG Nord/SC TF05:36
9WillLilli Jjördis2001LG Nord/BSC Rehberge05:37
10PaxmannLeonie2001LG Nord/SC TF05:41
11SchmidtSaskia2001LG Nord/BSC Rehberge05:52
12BrüningHenriette2002LG Nord/SC TF05:57
13KlingerMaren2002LG Nord/SC TF06:09
14HalbachMarie2002LG Nord/SC TF06:10
15FockenAnna lena2001LG Nord/BSC Rehberge06:32
16SchmalbachLuca 2002LG Nord/SC TF06:33
17AhmedAmani2001LG Nord/BSC Rehberge06:35
18LesniewskiAnastasia2001LG Nord/SC TF06:50
19SchlodderPaula2002LG Nord/SC TF06:51
20BublitzKarolin2002LG Nord/SC TF06:54
Kinder U12 männlich 
1BollJasper2002LG Nord /SC TF04:57
2KeilholzPhilip2001LG Süd Berlin 05:15
3BiczkowskiFelix 2001LG Nord /SC TF05:22
4AhmedAdhan2002LG Nord/BSC Rehberge05:27
5HeymenJonas2002LG Nord/SC TF05:33
6StrackJonathan2001LG Nord/SC TF05:35
7BosseBenno2002LG Nord/BSC Rehberge05:40
8RudertHenrik2002LG Nord/BSC Rehberge05:40
9GörzigOle2002LG Nord/SC TF05:42
10VoelkelArndt2002LG Nord/SC TF05:43
11SchnellerMaximilian2002LG Süd Berlin 05:56
12RutzenPaul2002LG Nord/SC TF06:04
13KosAntonio2002LG Nord/SC TF06:17
14HändleFlorian2002LG Nord/SC TF06:21
15RateiMoritz200206:21
16MadrianPatrick2001LG Nord/BSC Rehberge06:28
17HoffmannJost2002LG Nord /SC TF06:43
Kinder U10 weiblich 
1HSUJanina2004SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf05:22
2SchacherEmma2003LG Nord/SC TF05:42
3SafaeiStella2005LG Nord/SC TF06:00
4FloraRustemeyer2004LG Nord/SC TF06:02
5von der  HeydtAnnalotta2004LG Nord/SC TF06:09
6BernerSarah2004LG Nord/SC TF06:12
7BöttcherLivia2004LG Nord/SC TF06:13
8BublitzLinda2004LG Nord/SC TF06:15
9SchuppTamina 2003LG Nord/SC TF06:18
10SibelBartlakowski200406:22
11HaberlandMeira Lill2004LG Nord/SC TF06:30
12LewinElli2005VfB Hermsdorf06:44
13SchliekCharlotte200306:46
14Lampe-WolffLisa2003LG Nord/SC TF06:54
15MarxJulia2004LG Nord/SC TF06:55
16LangeFinja2003LG Nord/BSC Rehberge07:05
17DouniaYvette2003LG Nord/BSC Rehberge07:09
18BaltschukatKira2004VfB Hermsdorf07:14
19HoffmannMilena2004LG Nord/SC TF07:22
20HugoAntonia2004LG Nord/SC TF07:24
21EdzardsLotta2007LG Nord/SC TF07:25
22SchacherGreta2006LG Nord/SC TF07:26
23JuhrElla2005LG Nord/SC TF07:30
24EdzardsJule2005LG Nord/SC TF07:30
25SchubertWiebke2005VfB Hermsdorf07:30
26BeinholdFanny200407:46
27TackMadeleine2004LG Nord/BSC Rehberge07:51
28KleinAnne2004LG Nord/BSC Rehberge07:54
29BackhausAmelie2008LG Nord/SC TF10:57
Kinder U10 männlich
1HeiseDominik200305:22
2KothlowNoah2003BKCBorussia05:29
3BiczkowskiMoritz2003LG Nord/SC TF05:31
4WortmannManuel2003LG Nord/SC TF05:43
5SaarAnton2003LG Nord/SC TF05:55
6SchlodderMax 2004LG Nord/SC TF05:59
7BausdorfJonas2005LG Nord/SC TF06:00
8MadrianLukas 2003LG Nord/BSC Rehberge06:05
9SiemensCarl2004VfB Hermsdorf06:08
10ParlakAykan2004LG Nord/BSC Rehberge06:12
11BeinholdValentin200406:14
12GottwaldLennart200406:20
13BuricMarco2003LG Nord/SC TF06:23
14ZühlkeFin200606:24
15HeymenFinn2005LG Nord/SC TF06:25
16BausdorfSimon2005LG Nord/SC TF06:28
17RateiJakob200406:34
18BausdorfDavid2003LG Nord/SC TF06:38
19PohlmannFranz200406:51
20CuljakMaxi 2003LG Nord/SC TF06:55
21FlegeFabian2003LG Nord/SC TF06:56
22KarlRutzen2004LG Nord/SC TF07:02
23HämmerlingSascha2005VfB Hermsdorf07:04
24HämmerlingTimo2005VfB Hermsdorf07:18
25Friedrichvon Nussbaum2004LG Nord/SC TF07:21
26Lampe Anton2005LG Nord/SC TF07:23
27HiescherNicolai2003TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf07:28
28PohlmannLaurenz2006LG Nord/Hermsdorf07:34
29MixBendix2004VfB Hermsdorf07:40
30LangeMats2006LG Nord/BSC Rehberge07:56
31NeumannMirco2003LG Nord/BSC Rehberge08:25
32FinkLuka2007LG Nord/SC TF08:53